Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Garmah-ye Shamali

Map of Garmah-ye Shamali Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garma Samali,Garma Shamali,Garma Shamālī,Garma Šamāli,Garma-Shamali,Garmah Shamali,Garmah Shamālī,Garmah-ye Shamali,Garmah-ye Shamālī,Garmeh Shomali,Garmeh Shomālī,گرمه شمالی, Garmah-ye Shamālī

Garmah-ye Shamali

Welcome to the Garmah-ye Shamali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garmah-ye Shamālī. See Garmah-ye Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garmah-ye Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2005-05-18.

Map of Garmah-ye Shamali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:40
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Garmah-ye Shamali
Places near Garmah-ye Shamali

Online Dating

Garmah-ye Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Garmah-ye Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garmah-ye Shamali, Afghanistan