-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Garmah-ye Junubi

Map of Garmah-ye Junubi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garma Janubi,Garma Jonubi,Garma-Dzhanubi,Garmah Junubi,Garmah Junūbī,Garmah-ye Junubi,Garmah-ye Junūbī,Garmā Jonūbī,Gaṟma Janūbi,گرمه جنوبی, Garmah-ye Junūbī

Garmah-ye Junubi

Welcome to the Garmah-ye Junubi google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garmah-ye Junūbī. See Garmah-ye Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garmah-ye Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2005-05-18.

Map of Garmah-ye Junubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.08695/64.66565
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:48
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Garmah-ye Junubi
  •  
Places near Garmah-ye Junubi
Garmah-ye Junūbī (0 km) Garmah-ye Wasaţī (0.9 km) Kuchnay Khanjak (1.5 km) Garmah-ye Shamālī (1.9 km) Īngarak (2.1 km) Washt (2.4 km) Barghanah (2.9 km) Shōr Āb (2.9 km) Kārēz Safēd (3.5 km) Chak Āw (3.8 km) Ūlghur (4.2 km) Fateḩ Jang (4.7 km) Wākhar (4.8 km) Anārak (4.9 km) Anjīr Shālī (5.1 km) Gimāk (5.1 km) Qismābād (5.3 km) Murād ‘Alī (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Garmah-ye Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garmah-ye Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garmah-ye Junubi, Afghanistan