Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Garezo Mandeh

Map of Garezo Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garezo Mandah,Garezo Mandeh,Garezumandekh,Gārēzō Māndêh,Gāṟēzo Māndah,Gāṟēzo Mānḏeh,گارېزو مانده, Gārēzō Māndêh

Garezo Mandeh

Welcome to the Garezo Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gārēzō Māndêh. See Garezo Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gārēzō Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2005-05-04.

Map of Garezo Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Garezo Mandeh
Places near Garezo Mandeh

Online Dating

Garezo Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Garezo Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garezo Mandeh, Afghanistan