-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gandumreze Sufla

Map of Gandumreze Sufla Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandom Riz-e Sofla,Gandom Rīz-e Soflá,Gandumreze Sufla,Gandumrezi-Sufla,Gandumrēze Suflá,Ganḏumṟēze Suflā,Gondumrez Sufla,گندمرېز سفلى, Gandumrēze Suflá

Gandumreze Sufla

Welcome to the Gandumreze Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandumrēze Suflá. See Gandumreze Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandumrēze Suflá area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Gandumreze Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36946/65.05983
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:00
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Gandumreze Sufla
  •  
Places near Gandumreze Sufla

Online Dating

Gandumreze Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gandumreze Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandumreze Sufla, Afghanistan