-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gandumreze `Ulya

Map of Gandumreze `Ulya Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandom Riz-e 'Olya,Gandom Rīz-e ’Olyā,Gandumreze 'Ulya,Gandumreze `Ulya,Gandumrezi-Ulia,Gandumrēze ‘Ulyā,Ganḏumṟēze ’Ulyā,Gondumrez Ulya,گندمرېز علیا, Gandumrēze ‘Ulyā

Gandumreze `Ulya

Welcome to the Gandumreze `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandumrēze ‘Ulyā. See Gandumreze `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandumrēze ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Gandumreze `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.38635/65.04896
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:54
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Gandumreze `Ulya
  •  
Places near Gandumreze `Ulya

Online Dating

Gandumreze `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gandumreze `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandumreze `Ulya, Afghanistan