-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gandah Mushk

Map of Gandah Mushk Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ganda Musk,Ganda Mušk,Gandah Mushk,Gandamushk,Gandeh Moshk,Gandeh Mushk,گنده مشک, Gandah Mushk

Gandah Mushk

Welcome to the Gandah Mushk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandah Mushk. See Gandah Mushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandah Mushk area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Gandah Mushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.11508/64.16166
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:53
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Gandah Mushk
  •  
Places near Gandah Mushk

Online Dating

Gandah Mushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gandah Mushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandah Mushk, Afghanistan