Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Galori Mandeh

Map of Galori Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Galori Mandeh,Galuri Mandah,Galuri Mandeh,Galōrī Māndêh,Galōṟi Mānḏēh,Galūrī Māndah,Galūrī Māndêh,گلوری مانده, Galōrī Māndêh

Galori Mandeh

Welcome to the Galori Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Galōrī Māndêh. See Galori Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Galōrī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-08.

Map of Galori Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:25
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Galori Mandeh
Places near Galori Mandeh

Online Dating

Galori Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Galori Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Galori Mandeh, Afghanistan