-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Galawan Ghar

Map of Galawan Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Galawan Ghar,Galawān Ghar,Gallehban Ghar,Gallehbān Ghar,Gora Galavangar,Gory Galavangar,kwh glhban,Гора Галавангар,Горы Галавангар,كوه گلوان,كوهٔ گلهبان,كوهٔ گلوان,گلوان غر, Galawān Ghar

Galawan Ghar

Welcome to the Galawan Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Galawān Ghar. See Galawan Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Galawān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Galawan Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.06365/65.26377
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:38
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Galawan Ghar
  •  
Places near Galawan Ghar

Online Dating

Galawan Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Galawan Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Galawan Ghar, Afghanistan