-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gadayzai

Map of Gadayzai Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gadayzai,Gadayzay,Gadāyzaī,Gaḏāyzay,گدایزی, Gadāyzaī

Gadayzai

Welcome to the Gadayzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gadāyzaī. See Gadayzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gadāyzaī area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Gadayzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7276/64.64153
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:39
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Gadayzai
  •  
Places near Gadayzai

Online Dating

Gadayzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gadayzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gadayzai, Afghanistan