Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Faqir Pa'in Kelay

Map of Faqir Pa'in Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fakirpayan-Kalay,Faqir Pa'in Kelay,Faqir Payan Kalay,Faqīr Pā’īn Kêlay,Faqīṟ Pāyān Kalay,فقیر پائین کلی, Faqīr Pā’īn Kêlay

Faqir Pa'in Kelay

Welcome to the Faqir Pa'in Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faqīr Pā’īn Kêlay. See Faqir Pa'in Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faqīr Pā’īn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Faqir Pa'in Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:27
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Faqir Pa'in Kelay
Places near Faqir Pa'in Kelay

Online Dating

Faqir Pa'in Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Faqir Pa'in Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faqir Pa'in Kelay, Afghanistan