-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaylah-ye Faqir Ab

Map of Shaylah-ye Faqir Ab Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Faqirab,Shaylah-ye Faqir Ab,Shaylah-ye Faqīr Āb,Shelah-e Faqirab,Shēlah-e Faqīrāb,Sēla-i-Faqīrāb,S̄ēla-i-Faqīṟāb,شیله فقیر آب, Shaylah-ye Faqīr Āb

Shaylah-ye Faqir Ab

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Faqir Ab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Faqīr Āb. See Shaylah-ye Faqir Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Faqīr Āb area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of Shaylah-ye Faqir Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.66527/63.51192
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:28
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Faqir Ab
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Faqir Ab

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Faqir Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Faqir Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Faqir Ab, Afghanistan