-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Izat Nikeh Mandeh

Map of `Izat Nikeh Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Izzotnika-Mandekh,`Ezzat Nikeh Mandah,`Ezzat Nikeh Mandeh,`Izat Nikeh Mandeh,عزت نیکه مانده,‘Ezzat Nikeh Māndah,‘Ezzat Nikeh Mānḏeh,‘Izat Nīkêh Māndêh, ‘Izat Nīkêh Māndêh

`Izat Nikeh Mandeh

Welcome to the `Izat Nikeh Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Izat Nīkêh Māndêh. See `Izat Nikeh Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Izat Nīkêh Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of `Izat Nikeh Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.90484/64.65119
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near `Izat Nikeh Mandeh
  •  
Places near `Izat Nikeh Mandeh
Jalāt Khān Kōr (3.4 km) Muḩammad Gul (3.5 km) Mowlādād Kōr (4 km) Mullā ‘Abdur Raḩīm Kalā (4.3 km) Tōr (4.9 km) Adinzai (4.9 km) Khwājah Murād (5.3 km) Kaṯmutīān (5.6 km) Bārikzaī Kêlay (5.7 km) Kakaran (6.4 km) Ḩājī Bahādur (6.5 km) Qādir Kêlay (6.8 km) Ḩājī Sayyid Muḩammad Kêlay (7 km) Ḩabībullāh Kêlay (7 km) Khōgīānī Mīr Mandāw (7.2 km) Sangchāl (7.3 km) Şamad Khān Kêlay (7.9 km) Zamboli (7.9 km)

Online Dating

`Izat Nikeh Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Izat Nikeh Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Izat Nikeh Mandeh, Afghanistan