-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ispanzai Dasht

Map of Ispanzai Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Espanzi Dasht,Espanzi Dast,Espānzi Dašt,Espānzī Dasht,Ispanzai Dasht,Ispānzaī Das̲h̲t,اسپنزی دښت, Ispānzaī Das̲h̲t

Ispanzai Dasht

Welcome to the Ispanzai Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ispānzaī Das̲h̲t. See Ispanzai Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ispānzaī Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2006-03-14.

Map of Ispanzai Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.78446/63.92826
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:42
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Ispanzai Dasht
  •  
Places near Ispanzai Dasht

Online Dating

Ispanzai Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ispanzai Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ispanzai Dasht, Afghanistan