-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Esizu Kelay

Map of `Esizu Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esizukalay,`Esizu Kalay,`Esizu Kelay,عېسزو کلی,قريۀ عیسیزو,‘Ēsizu Kalay,‘Ēsizū Kêlay, ‘Ēsizū Kêlay

`Esizu Kelay

Welcome to the `Esizu Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Ēsizū Kêlay. See `Esizu Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Ēsizū Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of `Esizu Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6936/64.38831
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:48
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near `Esizu Kelay
  •  
Places near `Esizu Kelay

Online Dating

`Esizu Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Esizu Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Esizu Kelay, Afghanistan