-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Imam Rabat

Map of Imam Rabat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Emam Rabat,Emam Robat,Emām Robāţ,Emām Ṟabāṯ,Imam Rabat,Imam Ribat,Imam Robat,Imamrabat,Imām Rabāţ,Imām Ribāt,Imām Robāt,امام رباط, Imām Rabāţ

Imam Rabat

Welcome to the Imam Rabat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Imām Rabāţ. See Imam Rabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Imām Rabāţ area. This placemark was added 2005-06-20.

Map of Imam Rabat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86692/64.69631
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Imam Rabat
  •  
Places near Imam Rabat
Imām Rabāţ (0 km) Siyāh Sangak (2.8 km) Sar Akhtak (5.3 km) Nikatū (7.7 km) Mīān Akhtak (8.9 km) Binowsh (9.3 km) Warlēz (9.9 km) Nikatū (10 km) Ghar Ghaday (10.1 km) Qadamgāh (10.3 km) Akhtak (11.3 km) Amrūt (11.9 km) Dutai (12.6 km) Malang (14.1 km) Qaryah-ye Chiwīn (14.3 km) Mīr Khānābād (14.5 km) Sar Ghatah (14.6 km) Gham Bād (15 km)

Online Dating

Imam Rabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Imam Rabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Imam Rabat, Afghanistan