-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Duzdak-e Bala

Map of Duzdak-e Bala Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Duzdak-e Bala,Duzdaki-Bala,Dūzdak-e Bālā,دوزدک بالا, Dūzdak-e Bālā

Duzdak-e Bala

Welcome to the Duzdak-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūzdak-e Bālā. See Duzdak-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūzdak-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Duzdak-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.26007/64.20714
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:27
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Duzdak-e Bala
  •  
Places near Duzdak-e Bala

Online Dating

Duzdak-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Duzdak-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Duzdak-e Bala, Afghanistan