Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Duzdak-e Pa'in

Map of Duzdak-e Pa'in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Duzake Pa'in,Duzaki-Pain,Duzdak-e Pa'in,Dūzdak-e Pā’īn,دوزدک پائین,Ḏūzake Pā’īn, Dūzdak-e Pā’īn

Duzdak-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Duzdak-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūzdak-e Pā’īn. See Duzdak-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūzdak-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Duzdak-e Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:38
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Duzdak-e Pa'in
Places near Duzdak-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Duzdak-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Duzdak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Duzdak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan