-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Dost Muhammad Khan Kelay

Map of Dost Muhammad Khan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dost Muhammad Khan Kelay,Dostmohammadkhan Kalay,Dust Mohammad Khan Kalay,Dōst Muḩammad Khān Kêlay,Dōstmohammaḏkhān Kalay,Dūst Moḩammad Khān Kalay,دوست محمد خان کلی, Dōst Muḩammad Khān Kêlay

Dost Muhammad Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Dost Muhammad Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōst Muḩammad Khān Kêlay. See Dost Muhammad Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōst Muḩammad Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Dost Muhammad Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.03969/64.18586
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:10
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Dost Muhammad Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Dost Muhammad Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Dost Muhammad Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dost Muhammad Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dost Muhammad Khan Kelay, Afghanistan