Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Dre Sare Ghundey

Map of Dre Sare Ghundey Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dre Sare Ghar,Dre Sare Ghundey,Drē Sarē Ghar,Drē Sarē Ghundēy,Drē Sarē Ghunḏêy,درې سرې غنډۍ, Drē Sarē Ghunḏêy

Dre Sare Ghundey

Welcome to the Dre Sare Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Drē Sarē Ghunḏêy. See Dre Sare Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Drē Sarē Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Dre Sare Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:59
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Dre Sare Ghundey

Online Dating

Dre Sare Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dre Sare Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dre Sare Ghundey, Afghanistan