-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Dutai

Map of Dutai Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dota'i,Dotā’ī,Duta'i,Dutai,Dutā’ī,دتائی, Dutai

Dutai

Welcome to the Dutai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dutai. See Dutai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dutai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dutai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86222/64.5622
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:43
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Dutai
  •  
Places near Dutai

Online Dating

Dutai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dutai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dutai, Afghanistan