Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Durudi

Map of Durudi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Rudi,Do Rūdī,Du Rodi,Durudi,Dū Rōdī,دو رودی,Ḏu Ṟōḏi, Durudi


Welcome to the Durudi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Durudi. See Durudi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Durudi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Durudi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:05
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Durudi
Places near Durudi

Online Dating

Durudi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Durudi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Durudi, Afghanistan