-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Du Kohah

Map of Du Kohah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Koha,Do Kuheh,Do Kūheh,Du Kohah,Dū Kōhah,دو کوهه, Dū Kōhah

Du Kohah

Welcome to the Du Kohah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dū Kōhah. See Du Kohah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dū Kōhah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Du Kohah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23947/63.94767
  • Altitude: 1522 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:59
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Du Kohah
  •  
Places near Du Kohah

Online Dating

Du Kohah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Du Kohah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Du Kohah, Afghanistan