-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Dwah Sar

Map of Dwah Sar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dwa Sar,Dwah Sar,Gora Dvasar,Kohe Du Asar,Kohe Ḏu Ās̄aṟ,Kuh-e Do Asar,Kūh-e Do Ās̄ar,دوه سر,Ḏwa Saṟ, Dwah Sar

Dwah Sar

Welcome to the Dwah Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dwah Sar. See Dwah Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dwah Sar area. This placemark was added 2005-06-20.

Map of Dwah Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84048/64.57561
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:46
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Dwah Sar
  •  
Places near Dwah Sar

Online Dating

Dwah Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dwah Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dwah Sar, Afghanistan