Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Diwalan Kelay

Map of Diwalan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Devalan Kalay,Devālān Kalay,Divalan Kalay,Diwalan Kalay,Diwalan Kelay,Diwālān Kalay,Diwālān Kêlay,Dīvālān Kalay,دوالان کلی, Diwālān Kêlay

Diwalan Kelay

Welcome to the Diwalan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Diwālān Kêlay. See Diwalan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Diwālān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Diwalan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:35
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Diwalan Kelay
Places near Diwalan Kelay

Online Dating

Diwalan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Diwalan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Diwalan Kelay, Afghanistan