-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Daywalan Chah Dasht

Map of Daywalan Chah Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daywalan Chah Dasht,Daywālān Chāh Das̲h̲t,Dewalancah Dast,Divalan Chah Dasht,Dēwālānčāh Dašt,Dīvālān Chāh Dasht,دېوا لان چاه دښت, Daywālān Chāh Das̲h̲t

Daywalan Chah Dasht

Welcome to the Daywalan Chah Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daywālān Chāh Das̲h̲t. See Daywalan Chah Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daywālān Chāh Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Daywalan Chah Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.48806/63.95896
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:51
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Daywalan Chah Dasht
  •  
Places near Daywalan Chah Dasht
Sīstānay (9 km) Panj Fāmīlī (15.2 km) Marjah (15.5 km) Kārēz-e Sayyidī (16.6 km) Ḩājī Bahā ud Dīn (17.4 km) Biland Hawā (17.8 km) Laghaṟī Ta‘mīrān (25 km) Khōshḩāl Kêlay (27.1 km) Shīn Kêlay (30.1 km) Guṟūp-e Shash Kêlay (30.7 km) Qōryah-ye Nabātāt (31 km) Fayẕōjān Kōr (31.7 km) Ḩukūmat-e Nād ‘Alī (31.7 km) Sayyid Muḩammad Khān Kōr (32.5 km) Lōy Bāgh (32.6 km) Kakaran (33.5 km) Balōtsān (33.7 km) Dastagīr Khān Kêlay (33.7 km)

Online Dating

Daywalan Chah Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daywalan Chah Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daywalan Chah Dasht, Afghanistan