Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Dewalak

Map of Dewalak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dewalak,Divalak,Diwalak,Diwālak,Dēwālak,Dīvālak,دېوالک,Ḏewālak, Dēwālak


Welcome to the Dewalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dēwālak. See Dewalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dēwālak area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Dewalak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:08
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Dewalak
Places near Dewalak

Online Dating

Dewalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dewalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dewalak, Afghanistan