-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Deh-e Shu

Map of Deh-e Shu Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Shu,Deh Shuy,Deh Shū,Deh Shūy,Deh-e Shu,Deh-e Shū,Dehe Su,Deshu,Dishu,Disu,Dīshū,ده شو,Ḏehe S̄u,Ḏis̄u, Deh-e Shū

Deh-e Shu

Welcome to the Deh-e Shu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Shū. See Deh-e Shu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Shū area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Deh-e Shu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.43295/63.31738
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:52
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Deh-e Shu
  •  
Places near Deh-e Shu
Deh-e Shū (0 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Dīshū (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Murtaẕā (2.2 km) Ḩājī Sarwar Khān Kêlay (2.5 km) La‘l Muḩammad Khān Kalā (2.7 km) Pāygil (3.6 km) Āqā Kêlay (5.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sirak (5.3 km) Nātirah (7.8 km) Sulaīmān Kêlay (8.3 km) Malah Khān (8.9 km) Sakhī Muḩammad Kêlay (10.4 km) ‘Alamō (12 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Bālā (12.9 km) Tājirī (14.2 km) Khwājah ‘Alī ‘Ulyā (14.5 km) Shamshayr (16 km) Tāghaz (19.1 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Shu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Shu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Shu, Afghanistan