-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Din Muhammad Khan Kelay

Map of Din Muhammad Khan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Din Mohammad Khan Kalay,Din Muhammad Khan Kelay,Dinmohammadkhan Kalay,Dīn Moḩammad Khān Kalay,Dīn Muḩammad Khān Kêlay,Dīnmohammadkhan Kalay,دین محمد خان کلی, Dīn Muḩammad Khān Kêlay

Din Muhammad Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Din Muhammad Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīn Muḩammad Khān Kêlay. See Din Muhammad Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīn Muḩammad Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-07-28.

Map of Din Muhammad Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.1439/64.16742
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:18
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Din Muhammad Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Din Muhammad Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Din Muhammad Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Din Muhammad Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Din Muhammad Khan Kelay, Afghanistan