-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Zhrandah Kelay

Map of Zhrandah Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Zherand Kalay,Zhrandah Kelay,Zhrandah Kêlay,Zhrande Kalay,Zhrandē Kalay,Zrande Kalay,Zṟanḏē Kalay,ژرنده کلی, Zhrandah Kêlay

Zhrandah Kelay

Welcome to the Zhrandah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhrandah Kêlay. See Zhrandah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhrandah Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-03-13.

Map of Zhrandah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.56402/63.53829
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:40
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Zhrandah Kelay
  •  
Places near Zhrandah Kelay

Online Dating

Zhrandah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zhrandah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhrandah Kelay, Afghanistan