-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Wushtan Ghar

Map of De Wushtan Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Wushtan Ghar,De Wustan Ghar,Dê Wushtān Ghar,Gory Vushtangar,د وشتان غر,Ḏe Wustān Ghar, Dê Wushtān Ghar

De Wushtan Ghar

Welcome to the De Wushtan Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Wushtān Ghar. See De Wushtan Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Wushtān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Wushtan Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.01195/64.96355
  • Altitude: 1330 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:05
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near De Wushtan Ghar
  •  
Places near De Wushtan Ghar

Online Dating

De Wushtan Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Wushtan Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Wushtan Ghar, Afghanistan