-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Wene Mandeh

Map of De Wene Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Wane Mandah,De Wene Mandah,De Wene Mandeh,De Wenē Māndah,Dê Wanē Māndah,Dê Wênē Māndêh,Wene Mandeh,Wênē Māndêh,د ونې مانده,ونې مانده,Ḏe Wenē Mānḏeh, Dê Wênē Māndêh

De Wene Mandeh

Welcome to the De Wene Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Wênē Māndêh. See De Wene Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Wênē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-14.

Map of De Wene Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.67/63.77835
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near De Wene Mandeh
  •  
Places near De Wene Mandeh
Sīstānay (33.3 km) Kārēz-e Sayyidī (34.6 km) Marjah (36.2 km) Panj Fāmīlī (36.9 km) Cheshmeh-ye Talkhak (40.6 km) Ḩājī Bahā ud Dīn (40.8 km) Tal Kalā (40.9 km) Khōshḩāl Kêlay (41.4 km) Laghaṟī Ta‘mīrān (41.6 km) Shīn Kêlay (42 km) Biland Hawā (42.6 km) Balōtsān (43.3 km) Kakaran (43.6 km) Ḩukūmat-e Nād ‘Alī (43.9 km) Qōryah-ye Nabātāt (44.5 km) Kārwāngāh (45.7 km) Lōy Bāgh (45.8 km) Guṟūp-e Shash Kêlay (45.9 km)

Online Dating

De Wene Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Wene Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Wene Mandeh, Afghanistan