-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Table Tak

Map of De Table Tak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Table Tak,Dê Ţablē Ṯak,Tabletak,د طبلې ټک,Ḏe Ṯablē Tak, Dê Ţablē Ṯak

De Table Tak

Welcome to the De Table Tak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ţablē Ṯak. See De Table Tak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ţablē Ṯak area. This placemark was added 2005-04-28.

Map of De Table Tak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69963/64.6469
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:39
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near De Table Tak
  •  
Places near De Table Tak
Dê Ţablē Ṯak (0 km) Pōpalzaī (0.9 km) Alukōzaī (2.2 km) Tablesafian (2.4 km) Qāẕī Muḩammad Ākhūndzādah (2.5 km) Zimriani (2.6 km) Pas Āb (2.8 km) Khāshō Kêlay (2.8 km) Wazīrīān (3.1 km) Ḩājī ‘Abdur Raḩīm Ṯak (3.2 km) Now Deh (3.3 km) Surshakh (3.5 km) Tal-e Z̧āhir (3.6 km) Daktar Dzāy (3.9 km) Kuchnay Yaklang (4.7 km) Āb Bāzhā-ye Nahr-e Sarāj (4.9 km) Jarnayl Kalā (5 km) Khushk Āwah (5.4 km)

Online Dating

De Table Tak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Table Tak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Table Tak, Afghanistan