Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Sukalok Mandeh

Map of De Sukalok Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sukalok Mandeh,De Sukalowk Mandah,De Sūkālowk Māndah,Dê Sūkālōk Māndêh,د سوکالوک مانده,Ḏe Sūkālōk Mānḏēh, Dê Sūkālōk Māndêh

De Sukalok Mandeh

Welcome to the De Sukalok Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Sūkālōk Māndêh. See De Sukalok Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Sūkālōk Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of De Sukalok Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:44
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near De Sukalok Mandeh
Places near De Sukalok Mandeh

Online Dating

De Sukalok Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Sukalok Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sukalok Mandeh, Afghanistan