Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Siminar Dashtah

Map of De Siminar Dashtah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Siminar Dasht,De Siminar Dashtah,De Siminar Dasta,De Siminār Dashtah,De Siminār Dašta,De Sīmīnār Dasht,Dê Siminār Das̲h̲tah,Siminardashta,dsht symynar,د سمنار دښته,دشتٔ سيمينار, Dê Siminār Das̲h̲tah

De Siminar Dashtah

Welcome to the De Siminar Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Siminār Das̲h̲tah. See De Siminar Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Siminār Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Siminar Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:46
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near De Siminar Dashtah
Places near De Siminar Dashtah

Online Dating

De Siminar Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Siminar Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Siminar Dashtah, Afghanistan