-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Siah Khwale Dasht

Map of De Siah Khwale Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Siah Khwale Dasht,De Syah Khwale Dast,De Syāh Khwalē Dašt,De Sīāh Khwalē Dasht,Dê Sīāh Khwalē Das̲h̲t,Step' Siakhkhaledasht,Step’ Siakhkhaledasht,د سیاه خولې دښت, Dê Sīāh Khwalē Das̲h̲t

De Siah Khwale Dasht

Welcome to the De Siah Khwale Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Sīāh Khwalē Das̲h̲t. See De Siah Khwale Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Sīāh Khwalē Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of De Siah Khwale Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41577/64.60854
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:48
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near De Siah Khwale Dasht
  •  
Places near De Siah Khwale Dasht
Qaryah-ye Tābūt (8.8 km) Kushk (9.7 km) Qaryah-ye Malang (10.7 km) Qaryah-ye Dahānah (10.9 km) Deh-e Balūch (10.9 km) Jahāzī (11 km) Changōlak (11.3 km) Kārēz-e Afghān (11.6 km) Diwānak (12 km) Daudzai (12.3 km) Khwājah Lāl (12.4 km) Waskah (12.4 km) Showārōz (13.1 km) Shaykh Zāī (13.1 km) Now Zād (13.1 km) Musa Qala (13.2 km) ‘Alī Zaī (13.3 km) Dê Ghōragh Qaryah (13.3 km)

Online Dating

De Siah Khwale Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Siah Khwale Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Siah Khwale Dasht, Afghanistan