Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Shayray Dasht

Map of De Shayray Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sera Dast,De Seray Dast,De Shayray Dasht,De Shiray Dasht,De Shīray Dasht,De Šēray Dašt,Dê Shayray Das̲h̲t,Gulmesh Plains,Step' Sheraydasht,Step’ Sheraydasht,د شیری دښت,Ḏe S̄ēṟa Ḏas̄t, Dê Shayray Das̲h̲t

De Shayray Dasht

Welcome to the De Shayray Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shayray Das̲h̲t. See De Shayray Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shayray Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2005-05-31.

Map of De Shayray Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near De Shayray Dasht
Places near De Shayray Dasht

Online Dating

De Shayray Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Shayray Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shayray Dasht, Afghanistan