-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Shin Ghazi Mandeh

Map of De Shin Ghazi Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Shin Ghazi Mandah,De Shin Ghazi Mandeh,De Shīn Ghāzi Māndah,De Sin Gazi Mandeh,De Šin Gāzi Mānděh,Dê Shīn Ghāzī Māndêh,Shingazimandekh,shylh shyn ghazy,د شین غازی مانده,شيلهٔ شين غازی, Dê Shīn Ghāzī Māndêh

De Shin Ghazi Mandeh

Welcome to the De Shin Ghazi Mandeh google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shīn Ghāzī Māndêh. See De Shin Ghazi Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shīn Ghāzī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Shin Ghazi Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.87214/64.39046
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:34
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near De Shin Ghazi Mandeh
  •  
Places near De Shin Ghazi Mandeh

Online Dating

De Shin Ghazi Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Shin Ghazi Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shin Ghazi Mandeh, Afghanistan