Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Shawo Laboz

Map of De Shawo Laboz Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sawo Laboz,De Shawo Laboz,De Shawo Labuz,De Shawu Labuz,De Shāwo Lābūz,Dê Shāwō Labōz,Dê Shāwū Labūz,د شاوو لبوز,Ḏe S̄āwo Labōz, Dê Shāwō Labōz

De Shawo Laboz

Welcome to the De Shawo Laboz google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shāwō Labōz. See De Shawo Laboz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shāwō Labōz area. This placemark was added 2006-03-03.

Map of De Shawo Laboz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near De Shawo Laboz
Places near De Shawo Laboz

Online Dating

De Shawo Laboz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Shawo Laboz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shawo Laboz, Afghanistan