Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shirmashano Ghar

Map of Shirmashano Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sarmosano Ghar,De Saṟmosāno Ghar,De Sharmosano Ghar,De Sharmoshano Ghar,De Sharmosāno Ghar,De Sharmushano Ghar,De Šarmošāno Ghar,Dê Sharmushānō Ghar,Gora Sharmushanugar,Sermasano Ghar,Shirmashano Ghar,Shirmashānō Ghar,Šermašāno Ghar,د شرمشانو غر,شرمشانو غر,Ḏe S̄aṟmos̄āno Ghaṟ, Shirmashānō Ghar

Shirmashano Ghar

Welcome to the Shirmashano Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shirmashānō Ghar. See Shirmashano Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shirmashānō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-05-24.

Map of Shirmashano Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1280 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:27
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Shirmashano Ghar
Places near Shirmashano Ghar

Online Dating

Shirmashano Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shirmashano Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shirmashano Ghar, Afghanistan