-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Samal De Band Ghrunah

Map of De Samal De Band Ghrunah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Samal De Band Ghruna,De Samal De Band Ghrunah,De Samal De Band Ghrunah-e,De Samal De Band Ghrūnah-e,De Samal De Band Ghr̲unah,De Samal De Band Ghr̲ūnah,Dê Samal Dê Band Ghrūnah,Gory Samal'de-Bandgruna,Gory Samal’de-Bandgruna,kwh hay bnd sml,د سمل د بند غرونه,كوه های بندٔ سمل,Ḏe Samal Ḏe Banḏ Ghṟūna, Dê Samal Dê Band Ghrūnah

De Samal De Band Ghrunah

Welcome to the De Samal De Band Ghrunah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Samal Dê Band Ghrūnah. See De Samal De Band Ghrunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Samal Dê Band Ghrūnah area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of De Samal De Band Ghrunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12466/64.88269
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:00
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near De Samal De Band Ghrunah
  •  
Places near De Samal De Band Ghrunah

Online Dating

De Samal De Band Ghrunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Samal De Band Ghrunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Samal De Band Ghrunah, Afghanistan