Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Saghaw Shaylah

Map of De Saghaw Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Saghab Shelah,De Saghaw Sela,De Saghaw Shaylah,De Saghāb Shēlah,De Saghāw Šēla,De Saqaw Sela,De Saqaw Shaylah,De Saqqa Shelah-e,De Saqqā Shēlah-e,De Saqāw Šēla,Dê Saghāw Shaylah,Dê Saqāw Shaylah,Sagaushela,Saqaw Sela,Saqāw Šēla,د سغاو شیله,د سقاو شیله,شيلۀ سقا, Dê Saghāw Shaylah

De Saghaw Shaylah

Welcome to the De Saghaw Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Saghāw Shaylah. See De Saghaw Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Saghāw Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Saghaw Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near De Saghaw Shaylah
Places near De Saghaw Shaylah

Online Dating

De Saghaw Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Saghaw Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Saghaw Shaylah, Afghanistan