-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Saghaw Mandeh

Map of Saghaw Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Saghab Rud,De Saghaw Rod,De Saghāb Rūd,De Saqaw Rod,Dê Saghāw Rōd,Dê Saqāw Rōd,Sagaurud,Saghaw Mandeh,Saghāw Māndêh,Saghāw Mānḏeh,Saqaw Rod,Saqāw Ṟōḏ,Seghab Mandeh,Seghāb Māndeh,Сагауруд,د سغاو رود,د سقاو رود,سغاو مانده,شيلۀ سغاب,Ḏe Saghāw Ṟōḏ,Ḏe Saqāw Ṟōḏ, Saghāw Māndêh

Saghaw Mandeh

Welcome to the Saghaw Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saghāw Māndêh. See Saghaw Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saghāw Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Saghaw Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.06032/65.00755
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:46
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Saghaw Mandeh
  •  
Places near Saghaw Mandeh

Online Dating

Saghaw Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saghaw Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saghaw Mandeh, Afghanistan