-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Rayg Jel Kadal

Map of De Rayg Jel Kadal Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Rayg Jel Kadal,De Reg El Kadal,De Reg Jel Kadal,De Rig El Kadal,De Rig Jeyl Kadal,De Rīg Jeyl Kadal,De Rīg Ēl Kadal,Dê Rayg Jēl Kadal,د رېگ جېل کدل,Ḏe Reg Jēl Kaḏal,Ḏe Ṟēg Ēl Kaḏal, Dê Rayg Jēl Kadal

De Rayg Jel Kadal

Welcome to the De Rayg Jel Kadal google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Rayg Jēl Kadal. See De Rayg Jel Kadal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Rayg Jēl Kadal area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Rayg Jel Kadal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.4559/64.37931
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:25
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near De Rayg Jel Kadal
  •  
Places near De Rayg Jel Kadal

Online Dating

De Rayg Jel Kadal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Rayg Jel Kadal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Rayg Jel Kadal, Afghanistan