-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Derghi

Map of Derghi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darghi,Darghī,Derghi,Dêrghī,درغی,Ḏēṟghi, Dêrghī

Derghi

Welcome to the Derghi google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dêrghī. See Derghi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dêrghī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Derghi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.55294/63.95269
  • Altitude: 1591 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:24
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Derghi
  •  
Places near Derghi

Online Dating

Derghi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Derghi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Derghi, Afghanistan