Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ghundiha-ye Derajab

Map of Ghundiha-ye Derajab Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghondiha-yer Derajab,Ghondīhā-yeṟ Derājāb,Ghundiha-i-Derajab,Ghundiha-ye Derajab,Ghundihā-i-Ḏeṟājāb,Ghundihā-ye Derājāb,Ghunḏīhā-ye Derājāb,Ghūnḏihā-ye Derājāb,غنډی های دراجاب, Ghunḏīhā-ye Derājāb

Ghundiha-ye Derajab

Welcome to the Ghundiha-ye Derajab google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghunḏīhā-ye Derājāb. See Ghundiha-ye Derajab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghunḏīhā-ye Derājāb area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Ghundiha-ye Derajab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:16
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Ghundiha-ye Derajab
Places near Ghundiha-ye Derajab

Online Dating

Ghundiha-ye Derajab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghundiha-ye Derajab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghundiha-ye Derajab, Afghanistan