-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Payab Ghar

Map of De Payab Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Payab Ghar,Dê Pāyāb Ghar,Gory Payabgar,د پایاب غر, Dê Pāyāb Ghar

De Payab Ghar

Welcome to the De Payab Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Pāyāb Ghar. See De Payab Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Pāyāb Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of De Payab Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.39524/64.32547
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:58
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near De Payab Ghar
  •  
Places near De Payab Ghar
Lwaṟ Tangay (5.2 km) Rāzdān-e ‘Ulyā (7 km) Kinī ‘Ulyā (7 km) Tangay Suflá (7.1 km) Kinī Suflá (7.1 km) Tah Khumak (8.1 km) Qaryah-ye Kanī Bālā (8.5 km) Rāzdān-e Suflá (8.5 km) Bāzī Deh (8.9 km) Jalāluddin (8.9 km) Baysufi (9.3 km) Qaryah-ye Rāzḏān-e Suflá (9.9 km) Nal (10.5 km) Qaryah-ye Shūrambāz (10.7 km) Bar Now Zād-e Gharbī (10.7 km) Shīrīn Bāz (10.9 km) Dū Sang (11 km) Bar Now Zād-e Sharqī (11.1 km)

Online Dating

De Payab Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Payab Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Payab Ghar, Afghanistan