-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Pat Naweran

Map of De Pat Naweran Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Pat Nawaranr,De Pat Naweran,Dê Pat Nāwarān ,Dê Pat Nāwêrān,د پت ناوران,Ḏe Pat Nāwēṟān, Dê Pat Nāwêrān

De Pat Naweran

Welcome to the De Pat Naweran google satellite map! This intermittent lake is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Pat Nāwêrān. See De Pat Naweran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Pat Nāwêrān area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of De Pat Naweran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent lake
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.63014/64.48805
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:33
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near De Pat Naweran
  •  
Places near De Pat Naweran
Muḩammad Akbar Khān Kêlay (37 km) Ghulām Nabī Kêlay (37.1 km) Najībullāh Khān Kêlay (37.5 km) Amānullāh Khān Kêlay (37.5 km) Muḩammad Raḩīm Kêlay (38.1 km) Yār Muḩammad Khān (38.8 km) ‘Abdul Ḩabīb Kêlay (39 km) Shāh Walī Khān Kêlay (39.1 km) Yāsīnzaī Kêlay (40.2 km) Qalandarzaī (40.3 km) Durzay (40.4 km) Muḩammad Anwar Khān Kêlay (40.5 km) Karam Zaī Kêlay (41.4 km) Ṯibī (43.6 km) Sayyidān (44 km) Sar Banādir (44.1 km) Faqīrān (44.7 km) Hirātī (44.8 km)

Online Dating

De Pat Naweran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Pat Naweran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Pat Naweran, Afghanistan