-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Meshmas Ab Jamshed Mandeh

Map of De Meshmas Ab Jamshed Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Meshmas Ab Jamshed Mandeh,De Mesmas Aw Jamsed Mandeh,De Mishmas Aw Jamshid Mandah,De Mēšmas Aw Jamšēd Māndeh,De Mīshmas Aw Jamshīd Māndah,Dê Mēshmas Āb Jamshēd Māndêh,Meshmasav-Dzhamshedmandekh,د مېشمس آو جمشېد مانده, Dê Mēshmas Āb Jamshēd Māndêh

De Meshmas Ab Jamshed Mandeh

Welcome to the De Meshmas Ab Jamshed Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mēshmas Āb Jamshēd Māndêh. See De Meshmas Ab Jamshed Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mēshmas Āb Jamshēd Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2005-05-18.

Map of De Meshmas Ab Jamshed Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.17563/64.57742
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:10
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near De Meshmas Ab Jamshed Mandeh
  •  
Places near De Meshmas Ab Jamshed Mandeh

Online Dating

De Meshmas Ab Jamshed Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Meshmas Ab Jamshed Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Meshmas Ab Jamshed Mandeh, Afghanistan