-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Ma`sum Karez

Map of De Ma`sum Karez Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De M'asum Karez,De Ma`sum Karez,De Ma`sum Kariz,De Ma‘şūm Kārīz,Dê Ma‘şūm Kārēz,Masumkarez,د معصوم کارېز,Ḏe M’aşūm Kāṟēz, Dê Ma‘şūm Kārēz

De Ma`sum Karez

Welcome to the De Ma`sum Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ma‘şūm Kārēz. See De Ma`sum Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ma‘şūm Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Ma`sum Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.80372/64.86015
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:00
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near De Ma`sum Karez
  •  
Places near De Ma`sum Karez

Online Dating

De Ma`sum Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Ma`sum Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ma`sum Karez, Afghanistan