-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Mabayn Laboz Shaylah

Map of De Mabayn Laboz Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mabayn Laboz Sela,De Mabayn Laboz Shaylah,De Mabayn Labuz Shelah,Dê Mābayn Labōz Shaylah,Dê Mābayn Labūz Shēlah,د مابین لبوز شیله,Ḏe Mābayn Labōz S̄ēla, Dê Mābayn Labōz Shaylah

De Mabayn Laboz Shaylah

Welcome to the De Mabayn Laboz Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mābayn Labōz Shaylah. See De Mabayn Laboz Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mābayn Labōz Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-03.

Map of De Mabayn Laboz Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.2458/63.30967
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:21
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near De Mabayn Laboz Shaylah
  •  
Places near De Mabayn Laboz Shaylah

Online Dating

De Mabayn Laboz Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Mabayn Laboz Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Mabayn Laboz Shaylah, Afghanistan